les musiciens de la 23ème édition

Les ensembles

Duo Alpéis, Bracass New Swing, classe de chant de Sabine Degroote, Difonia, Electra Voice, Duo EVA, Les Gélinottes, Harlem Rhythm Band, Ivan Baldet Quintet, Le Jardin musical, Fabien Lafiandra Trio+, Antoine Laville Trio, Micromegas, Mille Jazz Trio, Musiques pour tous, OSE! (CRC Eybens), duo Les Sauvages, les élèves du SIM Jean Wiéner et du CRC de Saint-Egrève, Travers'Air, Tutti Celli, l'Usine à Jazz, VOF (Véritable Orchestre de Flûtes), Vox Clamans, Yiddishka

Les interprètes

A

Christine Antoine, Louis Aspord, Valéry Aubier, Hélène Avice

B

Christine Babelon, Roland Bacher, Philippe Badin, Luc Baïetto, Ivan Baldet, Tatiana Baklanova-Feeley, Carla Barbatti, Jean-Marie Bardèche, Aurélie Baudet, Alice Baudoin, Catherine Bellet, Meryem Bensaïd, Franck-Edouard Bernard, Benoît Bertet, Pauline Billard, Ludmilla BodoBernard Bonhomme, Erwan Bonin, Solande Bonvalot, Elise Boyer, Pascal Brand, Pierre-Louis Bruniaux, Claire Brutel-Vuilmet, Elodie Bugni, Viviane Burgos

C

Mathis Calzetta, José Caparros, Anne Carre, Viviane Causse, Jérôme Chartier, Elisabeth Chaudet, Michael Cheret, Laurent Chofflet, Marie-Bénédicte Cohu, Bernard Commandeur, Flavien Cosma, Laurent Courtois, Jean-Christophe Crapiz

D

Hugues de NollyAnne Demolliens, Antoine Destéphany, Olivier Destephany, Arthur Dizin, François Dupin de Saint-Cyr, Denis Dutey

E

Evelyne Emin, Florence Eymery

F

Marc FabrySamuel Fernandez, Anne Fiacre, Christine Fonlupt, Guy Fouillet, Pierre Fournier

G

Eva GaalWilliam Garcin, Françoise Genestier, Doriane Georjon, Rémi Geoffroy, Hélène Girbal, Jacques Grimopont, Yves Grimopont,  Lionel Grivet, Joséphine Grollemund, Karine Grosso

H

Valérie Homo

I

Alex Iacono

J

Victoria Jacques, Aurélia Jeannet, Denis Jeannet

L

Fabien LafiandraAntoine Laville, Yvan Lemaire, Sylvain Liatard

M

Eric Maiorino, Corinne Marinho, Virginie Marion-Charrier, Lily Marteen, Charlotte Masse-Navette, Christian Mille, Fabien Mille, Benoît Miscopein

N

Sébastien Necca, Jérôme Nicolas

P

Didier Patel, Bruno Pauly, Pascale Pauly, Pierre Perdigon, Pascal Perrier, Sophie Playoust

R

Denis Radou, Laurent Ravi, Thanh-Liên Reboul, Frédérique Rezze, Alain Riondet, Didier Roguet, Pierre Ruau, Stanislaw Rypien, Lucyna Rys

S

Gaby Schenke, Vincent Schneider, Cathy Seres, Wendelin Serwe, Fred Silliti, Catherine Simon, Véronique Soubré-Lanabère

T

Emmanuel Tremblay

V

Christine Vallin, Jean-Pierre Vidal

W

Eric Würbel

Z

Anne Zangoli-Bonhomme, Gaetano Zuliani

Informations supplémentaires

inline